Tennis BC
South Island Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

The Sociables



Dates
Team Sets% Weeks 06/25 06/18 06/11 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14
Alley Girls 70.3 11/11 2 5 7 6 2 6 0
Netchix 66.2 11/11 6 5 4 6 5 2 3
Sole Sisters 55.1 11/11 3 3 7 2 2 6 0
The Sociables 46.3 11/11 2 3 1 6 6 6 0
Dare Doubles 41.7 11/11 5 6 4 2 6 2 0
Love Hurts 25.0 11/11 6 2 1 2 3 2 0

SITL: W3.5b StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostTiedForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Alley Girls4563254.5%20743058.8%451970.3%34325357.6%
Netchix4973163.6%19781054.3%492566.2%37528257.1%
Sole Sisters4355145.5%1613100041.0%433555.1%36034251.3%
The Sociables3855145.5%1312123032.5%384446.3%34237447.8%
Dare Doubles3654245.5%1517120034.1%304241.7%30432648.3%
Love Hurts201919.1%727100015.9%206025.0%27041739.3%

Schedule

APR
16
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Love Hurts *****
A
APR
23
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Sole Sisters *****
H
APR
30
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Dare Doubles *****
H
MAY
7
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Alley Girls *****
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Netchix *****
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Love Hurts *****
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Sole Sisters *****
H
JUN
4
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Dare Doubles *****
H
JUN
11
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Alley Girls *****
H
JUN
18
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Netchix *****
A
JUN
25
Tuesday - 06:00 pm
Love Hurts *****
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms